STAFF DIRECTORY
ADMINISTRATION
Name | Job Description | |
Johnson, Danielle | dcastro@pasco.k12.fl.us | High School Principal |
Hodge, Gwendolyn | ghodge@pasco.k12.fl.us | Assistant Principal HS 245 |
Koslin, Stephanie | skoslin@pasco.k12.fl.us | Assistant Principal HS 245 |
LANGUAGE ARTS/READING
Name | |
Barrone, Jordan | jbarrone@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Hammond, Julia | jlhammon@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Marmol, Steve | smarmol@pasco.k12.fl.us |
McIsaac, Sara | smcisaac@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Wilson, Maggie | mwilson@pasco.k12.fl.us |
MATHEMATICS
Name | |
Akers-Atkins, Melissa | makersat@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Cipolla, Meagan | mcipolla@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Peck, Kevin | kpeck@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Stallings, Donna | dstallin@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Turner, Anna | akturner@pasco.k12.fl.us |
SCIENCE
Name | |
Brown, Carissa | cbrown@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Dameron, Marianne | mdameron@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Hammond, Theresa | thammond@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Shaw, Angel | ashaw@pasco.k12.fl.us |
SOCIAL STUDIES
Name | |
Lemmon, Michelle | mlemmon@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Loth, Christopher | cloth@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Riordan, Patricia | priordan@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Smith, Angel | acsmith@pasco.k12.fl.us |
WORLD LANGUAGES
Name | ||
Aurango, Oscar | oarango@pasco.k12.fl.us | |
Watkins, Dayanna | dwatkins@pasco.k12.fl.us |
FINE ARTS
Name | ||
Munoz, Christine | cmunoz@pasco.k12.fl.us |
CTE
Name |
|
Program |
Cooper, Jeremiah |
Magnet Coordinator |
|
Bertig, Stephanie |
Digital Media/Multimedia |
|
Neuhausen, Haley |
Digital Media/Multimedia |
|
Papadopoulous, Perikilis |
Engineering |
|
Resto, Angel |
Diesel |
|
Kocher, David |
Automotive |
|
Marlin, Keith |
Building Trades |
|
Marschall, Rebecca |
Electricity |
|
Sybert, George |
Welding |
|
Shaw, Angel |
Patient Care Tech |
|
Tellez, Jacqueline |
Patient Care Tech |
|
Hoffmann, Nikki |
Biomedical |
|
Brown, Carissa |
Biomedical |
|
Escudero, Jose |
Cybersecurity |
|
Hatfield, Kyle |
Cybersecurity |
|
Lopez, Andrew |
Robotics |
LEARNING DESIGN COACH
Name | ||
Howard, Brooke | nhoward@pasco.k12.fl.us |
MAGNET COORDINATOR
Name | ||
Cooper, Jeremiah | jcooper@pasco.k12.fl.us |
SCHOOL COUNSELORS
Name | ||
Scheifla, Jeffrey | jscheifl@pasco.k12.fl.us | |
Sowers, Marissa | msowers@pasco.k12.fl.us |
GRADUATION ENHANCEMENT
Name | ||
Mirrop, Connie | cmirropr@pasco.k12.fl.us |
VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES
Name | |
Paul, Dawn | dpaul@pasco.k12.fl.us |
Watts, Denie | dwatts@pasco.k12.fl.us |
SUPPORT STAFF
Name | Position | |
Ayende, Lucy | layende@pasco.k12.fl.us | Secretary III |
Baas, Marjolein | mbaas@pasco.k12.fl.us | Physical Therapist |
Banks, Bevan | bbanks@pasco.k12.fl.us | Custodian |
Pollicita, Brandy | bpollici@pasco.k12.fl.us | Contract Substitute |
Boyd, Rebekah | rboyd@pasco.k12.fl.us | Deaf Hard/Hearing Teacher |
Brewer, Allison | adolezal@pasco.k12.fl.us | ESOL CRT(Certified Resource Teacher)- Wednesday |
Cruz, Gyle | gcruz@pasco.k12.fl.us | Custodian |
Cruz, Leonard | lcruz@pasco.k12.fl.us | Custodian |
DeAugustino, Nicholas | ndeaugus@pasco.k12.fl.us | Instructional Assistant- Student Discipline |
Denning, Lorinzer | ldenning@pasco.k12.fl.us | Resource Management Associate |
Detweiler, Connie | cdetweil@pasco.k12.fl.us | Custodian |
Dunlap, Alexis | ajoiner@pasco.k12.fl.us | ILS Lab IA |
Folde, Maria | mfolde@pasco.k12.fl.us | SSS- Student Support Specialist |
Frasier, Kelly | kfrasier@pasco.k12.fl.us | Clinic Assistant |
Garcia, Iris | igarcia@pasco.k12.fl.us | Administrative Assistant NNB |
Garcia, Juan | jfgarcia@pasco.k12.fl.us | Custodian |
Guzman, Jeizamarie | jconcepc@pasco.k12.fl.us | Custodian |
Hasselbach, Wanda | whasselb@pasco.k12.fl.us | 5hr Asst. |
Juarez, Kathleen | kjuarez@pasco.k12.fl.us | School Registrar |
Keith, Craig | ckeith@pasco.k12.lf.us | Assitant Plant Manager |
Korst, Michael | mkorst@pasco.k12.fl.us | Plant Manager |
Kruger, Jade | jkruger@pasco.k12.fl.us | Instructional Assistant- Student Discipline |
Lucien, Frantz | jkruger@pasco.k12.fl.us | Custodian |
McClendon, Alaina | amcclend@pasco.k12.fl.us | Production Asst – Cook |
Mobley, Bryan | bmobley@pascosheriff.org | SRO |
Oakley, Weston | woakley@pasco.k12.fl.us | Custodian |
Oliver, Kimberly | koliver@pasco.k12.fl.us | Occupational Therapist Asst. |
Otero, Megan | motero@pasco.k12.fl.us | Nurse |
Philipsen, Jay | jphilips@pasco.k12.fl.us | Bookkeeper |
Peace, Chelsey | mpearcey@pasco.k12.fl.us | BCE Student |
Ramey, Kristi | kramey@pasco.k12.fl.us | School Psychologist |
Vales, Lourdes | lvales@pasco.k12.fl.us | Drop Out Prevention Counselor |
Remarais, Boyette | bremarai@pasco.k12.fl.us | School Social Worker |
Peters, Julianna | jppeters@pasco.k12.fl.us | SLP(Speech/Language Pathologist) |
Surratt, Shirley | ssurratt@pasco.k12.fl.us | Student Systems Data Entry Operator |
Tisdell, Keith | ktisdell@pasco.k12.fl.us | Occupational Therapist |
Tomes, Nikki | ntomes@pasco.k12.fl.us | FNS Manager |